ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 09:19:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90350)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90350)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90350)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource09:50 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE11:00 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :