ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 07:26:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90357)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90357)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90357)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource09:55 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI11:01 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :