ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 17:00:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90382)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90382)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90382)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource10:12 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE11:21 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :