ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2017 00:09:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR LOCAL (90395)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR LOCAL (90395)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR LOCAL (90395)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource11:05 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)2
3RMARRAM MANDIR11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)4
4GMNGOREGAON11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)5
5MDDMALAD11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)7
6KILEKANDIVLI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)9
7BVIBORIVALI11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)12
8DICDAHISAR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)14
9MIRAMIRA ROAD11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)17
10BYRBHAYANDAR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)20
11NIGNAIGAON11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)25
12BSRVASAI ROAD11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)29
13NSPNALLA SOPARA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)33
14VRVIRAR12:01 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :