ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2017 05:53:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VIRAR LOCAL (90413)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VIRAR LOCAL (90413)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VIRAR LOCAL (90413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource10:39 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)33
23DICDAHISAR11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)35
24MIRAMIRA ROAD11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)38
25BYRBHAYANDAR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)41
26NIGNAIGAON12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)46
27BSRVASAI ROAD12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)50
28NSPNALLA SOPARA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)54
29VRVIRAR12:19 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :