ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 17:38:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90414)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90414)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource10:40 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE11:46 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :