ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 02:35:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90422)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource10:49 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE11:55 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :