ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 12:29:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90428)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90428)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90428)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource10:57 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE12:03 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :