ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2017 10:04:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90429)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90429)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90429)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource10:51 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI11:55 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :