ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2017 20:58:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR LOCAL (90431)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR LOCAL (90431)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR LOCAL (90431)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource10:54 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)33
23DICDAHISAR12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)35
24MIRAMIRA ROAD12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)38
25BYRBHAYANDAR12:14 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :