ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 01:42:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BA LOCAL (90438)
VIRAR to BANDRA JN
VIRAR BA LOCAL (90438)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BA LOCAL (90438)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource10:35 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)32
12RMARRAM MANDIR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)33
13JOSJOGESHWARI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)35
14ADHANDHERI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)37
15VLPVILLE PARLE11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)39
16STCSANTA CRUZ11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)41
17KHARKHAR ROAD11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)42
18BABANDRA JN11:45 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :