ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2017 07:50:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90440)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90440)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90440)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource11:13 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE12:19 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :