ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2017 12:48:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90448)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90448)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90448)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource11:20 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE12:26 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :