ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 14:50:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90449)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90449)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90449)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource11:09 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI12:15 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :