ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 12:33:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90452)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90452)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90452)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource11:23 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE12:32 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :