ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 05:21:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSR ADH LOCAL (90454)
VASAI ROAD to ANDHERI
BSR ADH LOCAL (90454)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSR ADH LOCAL (90454)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSRVASAI ROADSource10:58 (Day 1)0
2NIGNAIGAON11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)4
3BYRBHAYANDAR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)9
4MIRAMIRA ROAD11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)12
5DICDAHISAR11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)15
6BVIBORIVALI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)17
7KILEKANDIVLI11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)20
8MDDMALAD11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)22
9GMNGOREGAON11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)24
10RMARRAM MANDIR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)25
11JOSJOGESHWARI11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)27
12ADHANDHERI11:49 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :