ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 01:45:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG S FAST (90456)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG S FAST (90456)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG S FAST (90456)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource10:52 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE12:17 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :