ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2017 11:56:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90466)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90466)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90466)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource11:40 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE12:45 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :