ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2017 06:12:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90472)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90472)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90472)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource11:47 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE12:55 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :