ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 16:49:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90478)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90478)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90478)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource11:53 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE13:01 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :