ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 17:12:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90480)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90480)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90480)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource11:22 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)32
12JOSJOGESHWARI12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)35
13ADHANDHERI12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)37
14BABANDRA JN12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)44
15DDRDADAR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)48
16BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)54
17GTRGRANT ROAD12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)55
18CYRCHARNI ROAD12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)56
19MELMARINE LINES12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)57
20CCGCHURCHGATE12:51 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :