ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 18:29:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR FAST (90483)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR FAST (90483)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR FAST (90483)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource11:40 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)14
8ADHANDHERI12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)21
9BVIBORIVALI12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)33
10DICDAHISAR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)35
11MIRAMIRA ROAD12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)38
12BYRBHAYANDAR12:43 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :