ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 02:46:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR LOCAL (90487)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR LOCAL (90487)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR LOCAL (90487)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource12:18 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)2
3RMARRAM MANDIR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)4
4GMNGOREGAON12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)5
5MDDMALAD12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)7
6KILEKANDIVLI12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)9
7BVIBORIVALI12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)12
8DICDAHISAR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)14
9MIRAMIRA ROAD12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)17
10BYRBHAYANDAR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)20
11NIGNAIGAON12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)25
12BSRVASAI ROAD13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)29
13NSPNALLA SOPARA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)33
14VRVIRAR13:17 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :