ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 20:14:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90488)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90488)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90488)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource12:08 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE13:13 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :