ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 02:49:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR ADH FAST (90494)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VIRAR ADH FAST (90494)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR ADH FAST (90494)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource11:36 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI12:26 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :