ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2017 11:33:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90497)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90497)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90497)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource11:49 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI12:55 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :