ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 14:31:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90498)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90498)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90498)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource12:15 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE13:22 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :