ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 08:26:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI VR LOCAL (90517)
BORIVALI to VIRAR
BVI VR LOCAL (90517)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (90517)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource13:03 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)6
4BYRBHAYANDAR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)9
5NIGNAIGAON13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)14
6BSRVASAI ROAD13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)18
7NSPNALLA SOPARA13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)22
8VRVIRAR13:40 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :