ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 19:09:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90518)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90518)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90518)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource12:37 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE13:41 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :