ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2017 04:33:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR LOCAL (90519)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR LOCAL (90519)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR LOCAL (90519)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource12:52 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)2
3RMARRAM MANDIR12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)4
4GMNGOREGAON13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)5
5MDDMALAD13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)7
6KILEKANDIVLI13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)9
7BVIBORIVALI13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)12
8DICDAHISAR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)14
9MIRAMIRA ROAD13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)17
10BYRBHAYANDAR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)20
11NIGNAIGAON13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)25
12BSRVASAI ROAD13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)29
13NSPNALLA SOPARA13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)33
14VRVIRAR13:51 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :