ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 06:44:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90522)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90522)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90522)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)32
12RMARRAM MANDIR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)33
13JOSJOGESHWARI12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)35
14ADHANDHERI13:03 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :