ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 03:38:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90526)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90526)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90526)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource12:47 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE13:53 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :