ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 05:57:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90527)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90527)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90527)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource12:19 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI13:24 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :