ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 00:47:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90538)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90538)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90538)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource13:00 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE14:04 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :