ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 14:32:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR DDR FAST (90542)
VIRAR to DADAR
VIRAR DDR FAST (90542)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR DDR FAST (90542)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR13:36 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :