ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 04:18:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR LOCAL (90543)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR LOCAL (90543)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR LOCAL (90543)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource13:20 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)2
3RMARRAM MANDIR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)4
4GMNGOREGAON13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)5
5MDDMALAD13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)7
6KILEKANDIVLI13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)9
7BVIBORIVALI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)12
8DICDAHISAR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)14
9MIRAMIRA ROAD13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)17
10BYRBHAYANDAR13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)20
11NIGNAIGAON13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)25
12BSRVASAI ROAD14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)29
13NSPNALLA SOPARA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)33
14VRVIRAR14:17 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :