ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 08:33:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90546)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90546)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90546)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource13:10 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE14:17 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :