ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 08:30:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90548)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90548)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90548)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource12:41 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE14:05 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :