ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2017 13:11:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90551)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90551)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90551)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource12:45 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI13:49 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :