ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 18:30:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR ADH LOCAL (90558)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VR ADH LOCAL (90558)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VR ADH LOCAL (90558)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)32
12RMARRAM MANDIR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)33
13JOSJOGESHWARI13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)35
14ADHANDHERI13:48 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :