ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 09:37:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90568)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90568)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90568)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource13:35 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE14:41 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :