ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 01:19:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR ADH LOCAL (90578)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VR ADH LOCAL (90578)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VR ADH LOCAL (90578)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource13:08 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)32
12RMARRAM MANDIR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)33
13JOSJOGESHWARI13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)35
14ADHANDHERI14:05 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :