ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 01:28:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90593)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90593)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90593)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource13:32 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI14:38 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :