ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 09:17:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90604)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource14:11 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE15:16 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :