ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 14:35:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90605)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90605)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90605)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource13:44 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)23
18RMARRAM MANDIR14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)25
19GMNGOREGAON14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)26
20MDDMALAD14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)28
21KILEKANDIVLI14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)30
22BVIBORIVALI14:49 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :