ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 01:09:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90611)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90611)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource13:55 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)14
8ADHANDHERI14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)21
9BVIBORIVALI14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)33
10DICDAHISAR14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)35
11MIRAMIRA ROAD14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)38
12BYRBHAYANDAR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)41
13NIGNAIGAON14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)46
14BSRVASAI ROAD15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)50
15NSPNALLA SOPARA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)54
16VRVIRAR15:15 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :