ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 06:05:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90612)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90612)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource14:20 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE15:25 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :