ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 15:05:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG FAST (90614)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG FAST (90614)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG FAST (90614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource14:07 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)6
4BVIBORIVALI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)8
5ADHANDHERI14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)20
6BABANDRA JN14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)27
7DDRDADAR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)31
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)37
9GTRGRANT ROAD14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)38
10CYRCHARNI ROAD15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)39
11MELMARINE LINES15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)40
12CCGCHURCHGATE15:08 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :