ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 04:23:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90620)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90620)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90620)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource14:27 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE15:33 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :