ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2017 18:02:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90632)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90632)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource14:49 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)7
5RMARRAM MANDIR15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)8
6JOSJOGESHWARI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)10
7ADHANDHERI15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)12
8VLPVILLE PARLE15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)14
9STCSANTA CRUZ15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)16
10KHARKHAR ROAD15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)17
11BABANDRA JN15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)19
12MMMAHIM JN15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)21
13MRUMATUNGA ROAD15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)22
14DDRDADAR15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)24
15EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)25
16PLLOWER PAREL15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)26
17MXMAHALAKSHMI15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)28
18BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)29
19GTRGRANT ROAD15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)30
20CYRCHARNI ROAD15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)31
21MELMARINE LINES15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)32
22CCGCHURCHGATE15:55 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :